LA ROSA REALTY ORLANDO LA ROSA REALTY ORLANDO
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Rent
  • Areas
    1. Orlando Market
    2. Winter Garden Market
    3. Clermont Market
    4. Apopka Market
    5. Kissimmee Market
    6. St Cloud Market
    7. Oviedo Market
    8. Winter Park Market
    9. Davenport Market
    10. Haines City Market
    11. Winter Haven Market
    12. Tampa Market
    13. Miami Market
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
2023 FIRETHORN LOOP, Haines City, FL 33844

$299,990

$299,990

4 Beds2 Baths1,758 SqFt

2023 FIRETHORN LOOP, Haines City, FL 33844

Listed by Nancy Pruitt, PA OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC

Stellar MLS
500 SILVER PALM DR, Haines City, FL 33844

$299,990

$299,990

4 Beds2 Baths1,758 SqFt

500 SILVER PALM DR, Haines City, FL 33844

Listed by Nancy Pruitt, PA OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC

Stellar MLS
429 SILVER PALM DR, Haines City, FL 33844

$289,990

$289,990

4 Beds2 Baths1,598 SqFt

429 SILVER PALM DR, Haines City, FL 33844

Listed by Nancy Pruitt, PA OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC

Stellar MLS
814 IRWIN DR, Orlando, FL 32807

$380,000

$374,999

1.3%
4 Beds3 Baths1,479 SqFt

814 IRWIN DR, Orlando, FL 32807

Listed by Brigida Lopez LA ROSA REALTY ORLANDO LLC

Stellar MLS
413 SILVER PALM DR, Haines City, FL 33844

$309,990

$309,990

4 Beds2 Baths1,938 SqFt

413 SILVER PALM DR, Haines City, FL 33844

Listed by Nancy Pruitt, PA OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC

Stellar MLS
4802 KATRINA DR, Haines City, FL 33844

$283,380

$286,240

1.0%
4 Beds2 Baths1,824 SqFt

4802 KATRINA DR, Haines City, FL 33844

Listed by Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

Stellar MLS
2804 ALPINE MEADOW LN, Kissimmee, FL 34744

$455,000

$469,000

3.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,309 SqFt

2804 ALPINE MEADOW LN, Kissimmee, FL 34744

Listed by Brigida Lopez LA ROSA REALTY ORLANDO LLC

Stellar MLS
2335 PINE TREE CT, Kissimmee, FL 34744

$390,000

$390,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,629 SqFt

2335 PINE TREE CT, Kissimmee, FL 34744

Listed by Samantha Jorgensen THE PROPERTY PROS REAL ESTATE, INC

Stellar MLS
7336 GROTTO AVE, Orlando, FL 32812

$435,000

$449,000

3.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,526 SqFt

7336 GROTTO AVE, Orlando, FL 32812

Listed by Rebecca Henry WHITE WHALE REAL ESTATE

Stellar MLS
421 N 2ND ST, Haines City, FL 33844

$234,000

$239,000

2.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,192 SqFt

421 N 2ND ST, Haines City, FL 33844

Listed by Nimisha Mitha EPIC FLORIDA REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
4791 WATERSIDE POINTE CIR, Orlando, FL 32829

$393,000

$399,999

1.7%
4 Beds3 Baths1,833 SqFt

4791 WATERSIDE POINTE CIR, Orlando, FL 32829

Listed by Trevin Perez REDFIN CORPORATION

Stellar MLS
132 GUADALAJARA DR, Kissimmee, FL 34743

$275,000

$275,000

2 Beds1 Bath782 SqFt

132 GUADALAJARA DR, Kissimmee, FL 34743

Listed by Fernando Leano TRUST HOME REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
1843 HARBOR BLVD, Kissimmee, FL 34744

$382,000

$380,000

0.5%
3 Beds3 Baths1,759 SqFt

1843 HARBOR BLVD, Kissimmee, FL 34744

Listed by Phil Mariani EXP REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
426 CITRUS ISLE LOOP, Davenport, FL 33837

$290,000

$280,000

3.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,451 SqFt

426 CITRUS ISLE LOOP, Davenport, FL 33837

Listed by Franklin Mateo KELLER WILLIAMS LEGACY REALTY

Stellar MLS
2109 MORNING DR, Orlando, FL 32809

$435,000

$399,900

8.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,660 SqFt

2109 MORNING DR, Orlando, FL 32809

Listed by Brigida Lopez LA ROSA REALTY ORLANDO LLC

Stellar MLS
1403 AMAROS AVE, Orlando, FL 32811

$199,500

$189,000

5.6%
2 Beds1 Bath768 SqFt

1403 AMAROS AVE, Orlando, FL 32811

Listed by Brigida Lopez LA ROSA REALTY ORLANDO LLC

Stellar MLS
1827 WILD RYE WAY, Kissimmee, FL 34744

$340,000

$359,900

5.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,504 SqFt

1827 WILD RYE WAY, Kissimmee, FL 34744

Listed by Brigida Lopez LA ROSA REALTY ORLANDO LLC

Stellar MLS
13631 GUILDHALL CIR, Orlando, FL 32828

$687,000

$689,000

0.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,642 SqFt

13631 GUILDHALL CIR, Orlando, FL 32828

Listed by Dianne Moore FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS

Stellar MLS
2355 BARRATT CT, St Cloud, FL 34771

$675,000

$675,000

4 Beds4 Baths3,007 SqFt

2355 BARRATT CT, St Cloud, FL 34771

Listed by Ivett Cedeno KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III

Stellar MLS
346 WAYLAND DR, Haines City, FL 33844

$302,000

$305,000

1.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,455 SqFt

346 WAYLAND DR, Haines City, FL 33844

Listed by Michelle Campbell TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FLORIDA INC

Stellar MLS
8303 PALM Pkwy #107, Orlando, FL 32836

$95,000

$105,000

9.5%
1 Bed1 Bath547 SqFt

8303 PALM Pkwy #107, Orlando, FL 32836

Listed by Osman Lopez AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION

Stellar MLS
330 BOTTLE BRUSH DR, Haines City, FL 33844

$319,990

$319,990

4 Beds2 Baths1,758 SqFt

330 BOTTLE BRUSH DR, Haines City, FL 33844

Listed by Nancy Pruitt, PA OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC

Stellar MLS
95 LAKE VILLA WAY, Kissimmee, FL 34743

$234,000

$230,000

1.7%
2 Beds2 Baths992 SqFt

95 LAKE VILLA WAY, Kissimmee, FL 34743

Listed by Brigida Lopez LA ROSA REALTY ORLANDO LLC

Stellar MLS
436 WAYLAND DR, Haines City, FL 33844

$302,000

$301,004

0.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,603 SqFt

436 WAYLAND DR, Haines City, FL 33844

Stellar MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
LA ROSA REALTY ORLANDO
Brigida Lopez - Orlando Realtor
+1(321) 300-6818
bilopez@ourflorida.homes
2400 W SAND LAKE ROAD, STE 777, Orlando, FL, 32809, USA

Get My App

    • Home
      Rent
      Blogs
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Areas
      1. Orlando Market
      2. Winter Garden Market
      3. Clermont Market
      4. Apopka Market
      5. Kissimmee Market
      6. St Cloud Market
      7. Oviedo Market
      8. Winter Park Market
      9. Davenport Market
      10. Haines City Market
      11. Winter Haven Market
      12. Tampa Market
      13. Miami Market
      Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Calculator

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.